Result Number | Material Type | Add to My Shelf Action | Record Details and Options |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Material Type: Livro
|
Deformation of sediments and sedimentary rocksM. E Jones (Mervyn E.); R. M. F Preston; Geological Society of LondonOxford Oxfordshire Boston Published for the Geological Society by Blackwell Scientific Publications 1987Localização: IGC - Instituto de Geociências (551.8 D315 )(Acessar) |
|
2 |
Material Type: Livro
|
Public policy development linking the technical and political processesRobert Fulton Baker 1917- Richard M Michaels; Everett S Preston 1911-New York Wiley 1975Localização: FEA - Fac. Econ. Adm. Contab. e Atuária (309.173 B168p )(Acessar) |
|
3 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Obesity, metabolic syndrome and cardiovascular prognosis from the Partners coronary computed tomography angiography registryEdward A Hulten Márcio Sommer Bittencourt; Ryan Preston; Avinainder Singh; Carla Romagnolli; Brian Ghoshhajra; Ravi Shah; Siddique Abbasi; Suhny Abbara; Khurram Nasir; Michael Blaha; Udo Hoffmann; Marcelo F Di Carli; Ron BlanksteinCardiovascular Diabetology London v. 16, n. 1, 11p., jan. 2017London 2017Acesso online. A biblioteca também possui exemplares impressos. |
|
4 |
Material Type: Outros
|
Markets and freedomsAntônio Delfim Netto 1928-S.l. s.n. 19--Localização: FEA - Fac. Econ. Adm. Contab. e Atuária ACERVO DELFIM NETTO (A24.21.11 )(Acessar) |
|
5 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Comparative genomics reveals diversity among xanthomonads infecting tomato and pepperNeha Potnis Ksenia Krasileva; Virginia Chow; Nalvo F Almeida; Prabhu B Patil; Robert P Ryan; Molly Sharlach; Franklin Behlau; J Maxwell Dow; MT Momol; Frank F White; James F Preston; Boris A Vinatzer; Ralf Koebnik; João Carlos Setubal; David J Norman Brian J Staskawicz; Jeffrey B JonesBMC Genomics London v. 12, n. 146, p. 1-23, 2011London 2011Item não circula. Consulte sua biblioteca.(Acessar) |
|
6 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Comparative genomics reveals diversity among xanthomonads infecting tomato and pepperNeha Potnis Ksenia Krasileva; Virginia Chow; Nalvo F Almeida; Prabhu B Patil; Robert P Ryan; Molly Sharlach; Franklin Behlau; J Maxwell Dow; MT Momol; Frank F White; James F Preston; Boris A Vinatzer; Ralf Koebnik; João Carlos Setubal; David J Norman Brian J Staskawicz; Jeffrey B JonesBMC Genomics London v. 12, n. 146, p. 1-23, 2011London 2011Item não circula. Consulte sua biblioteca.(Acessar) |
|
7 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Physical activity monitoring a responsive and meaningful patient-centered outcome for surgery, chemotherapy, or radiotherapy ?Eduardo Ferriolli Richard J. E Skipworth; Paul Hendry; Angela Scott; Jacob Stensteth; Max Dahele; Lucy Wall; Carolyn Greig; Marie Fallon; Florian Strasser; Tom Preston; Kenneth C. H FearonJournal of Pain and Symptom Management Philadelphia v. 43, n. 6, p. 1025-1035, 2012Philadelphia 2012Localização: FMRP - Fac. Medicina de Ribeirão Preto (pcd 2402219 estantes deslizantes )(Acessar) |
|
8 |
Material Type: Outros
|
Econometric model performance IIIAntônio Delfim Netto 1928-S.l. s.n 19--Localização: FEA - Fac. Econ. Adm. Contab. e Atuária ACERVO DELFIM NETTO (B30.16.42 )(Acessar) |
|
9 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Differential VLBI measurements of the Venus atmosphere dynamics by balloons VEGA projectR Z Sagdeyev V V Kerzhanovitch; L R Kogan; V I Kostenko; V M Linkin; L I Matveyenko; R R Nazirov; S V Pogrebenko; I A Struckov; R A Preston; J Purcel; C E Hildebrand; V. A Grishmanovskiy; A. N Kozlov; E. P Molotov; J. E Blamont; L Boloh; G Laurans; Pierre Kaufmann 1916-2017; J Galt; F Biraud; A Boischot; A Ortega-Molina; C Rosolen; G Petit; P. G Mezger; R Schwartz; B. O Ronnang; R E Spencer; G Nicolson; A. E. E Rogers; M. H Cohen; R. M Martirosyan; I. G Moiseyev; J. S JatskivDordrecht v.254, p.387-392, 1992 Astronomy and AstrophysicsDordrecht 1992Item não circula. Consulte sua biblioteca.(Acessar) |
|
10 |
Material Type: Artigo
|
Sugar-sweetened beverage intakes among adults between 1990 and 2018 in 185 countriesLAURA LARA-CASTOR Dariush Mozaffarian; Dulitha Fernando; Elzbieta Sygnowska; Erkki Vartiainen; Farshad Farzadfar; Gabor Zajkas; Gillian Swan; Guansheng Ma; Gulden Pekcan; Hajah Masni Ibrahim; Harri Sinkko; Murat Bas; Helene Enghard Barbieri; Isabelle Sioen; Jannicke Myhre; Jean-Michel Gaspoz; Jillian Odenkirk; Kanitta Bundhamcharoen; KEIU NELIS; KHAIRUL ZARINA; LAJOS BIRO; LARS JOHANSSON; JEMAL HAIDAR ALI; LAUFEY STEINGRIMSDOTTIR; LEANNE RILEY; MABEL YAP; MANAMI INOUE; MARIA SZABO; MARJA-LEENA OVASKAINEN; MEEI-SHYUAN LEE; MEI FEN CHAN; MELANIE COWAN; MIRNALINI KANDIAH; SUHAD ABUMWEIS; OLA KALLY; OLOF JONSDOTTIR; PAM PALMER; PETER VOLLENWEIDER; PHILIPPOS ORFANOS; RENZO ASCIAK; ROBERT TEMPLETON; ROKIAH DON; ROSEYATI YAAKUB; RUSIDAH SELAMAT; ANAND KRISHNAN; SAFIAH YUSOF; SAMEER AL-ZENKI; SHU-YI HUNG; SIGRID BEER-BORST; SUH WU; WIDJAJA LUKITO; WILBUR HADDEN; WULF BECKER; XIA CAO; YI MA; PUNEET MISRA; YUEN LAI; ZAITON HJDAUD; JENNIFER ALI; RON GRAVEL; TINA TAO; JACOB LENNERT VEERMAN; SHASHI CHIPLONKAR; MUSTAFA ARICI; LE TRAN NGOAN; DEMOSTHENES PANAGIOTAKOS; NAHLA CHAWKAT HWALLA; YANPING LI; ANTONIA TRICHOPOULOU; NOEL BARENGO; ANURADHA KHADILKAR; VEENA EKBOTE; NOUSHIN MOHAMMADIFARD; IRINA KOVALSKYS; AVULA LAXMAIAH; HARIKUMAR RACHAKULLA; HEMALATHA RAJKUMAR; CHANDRASHEKAR JANAKIRAM; INDRAPAL MESHRAM; LAXMAIAH AVULA; NIMMATHOTA ARLAPPA; RAJKUMAR HEMALATHA; LICIA IACOVIELLO; MARIALAURA BONACCIO; SIMONA COSTANZO; YVES MARTIN-PREVEL; KATIA CASTETBON; NATTINEE JITNARIN; NUR INDRAWATY LIPUTO; YAO-TE HSIEH; SONIA OLIVARES; GABRIELA TEJEDA; AIDA HADZIOMERAGIC; AMANDA DE MOURA SOUZA; WEN-HARN PAN; INGE HUYBRECHTS; ALAN DE BRAUW; MOURAD MOURSI; MARYAM MAGHROUN; ABDULRAHMAN MUSAIGER; AUGUSTIN NAWIDIMBASBA ZEBA; NIZAL SARRAFZADEGAN; LITAL KEINAN-BOKER; REBECCA GOLDSMITH; TAL SHIMONY; IRMGARD JORDAN; SHIVANAND C MASTIHOLI; MOSES MWANGI; YERI KOMBE; ZIPPORAH BUKANIA; RENATA MICHA; FARHAD POURFARZI; EMAN ALISSA; NASSER AL-DAGHRI; SHAUN SABICO; MARTIN GULLIFORD; TSHILENGE S DIBA; KYUNGWON OH; SANGHUI KWEON; SIHYUN PARK; YOONSU CHO; SUAD AL-HOOTI; IFTIKHAR ALAM; CHANTHALY LUANGPHAXAY; DAOVIENG DOUANGVICHIT; LATSAMY SIENGSOUNTHONE; PEDRO MARQUES-VIDAL; CONSTANCE RYBAK; AMY LUKE; NOPPAWAN PIASEU; NIPA ROJROONGWASINKUL; KALYANA SUNDRAM; JEREMY KOSTER; KARIN DERIDDER; DONKA BAYKOVA; PARVIN ABEDI; SANDJAJA SANDJAJA; FARIZA FADZIL; NORIKLIL BUKHARY ISMAIL BUKHARY; PASCAL BOVET; YU CHEN; NORIE SAWADA; SHOICHIRO TSUGANE; LALKA RANGELOVA; CELINE TERMOTE; STEFKA PETROVA; VESSELKA DULEVA; ANNA KARIN LINDROOS; JESSICA PETRELIUS SIPINEN; LOTTA MORAEUS; PER BERGMAN; WARD SIAMUSANTU; LUCJAN SZPONAR; HSING-YI CHANG; MAKIKO SEKIYAMA; ANJUM MEMON; KHANH LE NGUYEN BAO; BALAKRISHNA NAGALLA; KALPAGAM POLASA; SESIKERAN BOINDALA; JALILA EL ATI; IVONNE RAMIREZ SILVA; JUAN RIVERA DOMMARCO; SIMON BARQUERA; SONIA RODRÍGUEZ-RAMÍREZ; DANIEL ILLESCAS-ZARATE; AIDA TURRINI; LUZ MARIA SANCHEZ-ROMERO; NAYU IKEDA; SAHAR ZAGHLOUL; ANAHITA HOUSHIAR-RAD; FATEMEH MOHAMMADI-NASRABADI; MORTEZA ABDOLLAHI; KHUN-AIK CHUAH; ZALEHA ABDULLAH MAHDY; ALISON ELDRIDGE; ERIC L DING; ELISABETTA LUPOTTO; HERCULINA KRUGER; SIGRUN HENJUM; ANNE FERNANDEZ; MILTON FABIAN SUAREZ-ORTEGON; NAWAL AL-HAMAD; VERONIKA JANSKÁ; REEMA TAYYEM; PARVIN MIRMIRAN; ROYA KELISHADI; EVA WARENSJO LEMMING; RAFFAELA PICCINELLI; ALMUT RICHTER; GERT MENSINK; LOTHAR WIELER; DANIEL HOFFMAN; BENOIT SALANAVE; CHO-IL KIM; REBECCA KURIYAN-RAJ; SUMATHI SWAMINATHAN; DIDIER GARRIGUET; SAEED DASTGIRI; STEFANIA SETTE; SIRJE VAASK; TILAKAVATI KARUPAIAH; FATEMEH VIDA ZOHOORI; ALIREZA ESTEGHAMATI; MARYAM HASHEMIAN; SINA NOSHAD; ELIZABETH MWANIKI; ELIZABETH YAKES-JIMENEZ; JUSTIN CHILESHE; SYDNEY MWANZA; KARIM ANZID; LYDIA LERA MARQUES; ALAN MARTIN PRESTON; SAMUEL DURAN AGUERO; MARIANA OLEAS; LUZ POSADA; ANGELICA OCHOA; KHADIJAH SHAMSUDDIN; ZALILAH MOHD SHARIFF; HAMID JAN BIN JAN MOHAMED; WAN MANAN; FREDERICK CUDHEA; MARIEKE VOSSENAAR; ANCA NICOLAU; CORNELIA TUDORIE; BEE KOON POH; PAMELA ABBOTT; MOHAMMADREZA PAKSERESHT; SANGITA SHARMA; TOR STRAND; UTE ALEXY; UTE NÖTHLINGS; JAN CARMIKLE; PARAMITA MAZUMDAR; KEN BROWN; INDU WAIDYATILAKA; PULANI LANEROLLE; RANIL JAYAWARDENA; JULIE M LONG; K. MICHAEL HAMBIDGE; NANCY F KREBS; AMINUL HAQUE; GUDRUN B KEDING; LIISA KORKALO; INGRID RACHED; MAIJALIISA ERKKOLA; RIITTA FREESE; LAILA ELERAKY; WOLFGANG STUETZ; INGA THORSDOTTIR; INGIBJORG GUNNARSDOTTIR; LLUIS SERRA-MAJEM; FOONG MING MOY; SIMON ANDERSON; RAJESH JEEWON; ALICIA ROVIROSA; CORINA AURELIA ZUGRAVU; LINDA ADAIR; SHU WEN NG; SHEILA SKEAFF; Dirce Maria Marchioni; Regina Mara Fisberg; CAROL HENRY; GETAHUN ERSINO; GORDON ZELLO; ALEXA MEYER; MARÍA ELISA ZAPATA; IBRAHIM ELMADFA; CLAUDETTE MITCHELL; DAVID BALFOUR; JOHANNA M GELEIJNSE; MARK MANARY; TATYANA EL-KOUR; LAETITIA NIKIEMA; MASOUD MIRZAEI; RUBINA HAKEEM; TAMENE TAYE ASAYEHU; FRANCIS ODUOR; JULIA BOEDECKER; LILIAN ALUSO; JOHANA ORTIZ-ULLOA; VICTORIA MILLER; J. V Meenakshi; MICHELLE CASTRO; GIUSEPPE GROSSO; ANNA WASKIEWICZ; UMBER S KHAN; ANASTASIA THANOPOULOU; REZA MALEKZADEH; NEVILLE CALLEJA; MARGA OCKE; ZOHREH ETEMAD; PEILIN SHI; MOHANNAD AL NSOUR; LYDIAH M WASWA; EHA NURK; JOANNE ARSENAULT; PATRICIO LOPEZ-JARAMILLO; ABLA MEHIO SIBAI; ALBERTINO DAMASCENO; CARUKSHI ARAMBEPOLA; CARLA LOPES; MILTON SEVERO; JIANYI ZHANG; NUNO LUNET; DUARTE TORRES; HELI TAPANAINEN; JAANA LINDSTROM; SUVI VIRTANEN; CRISTINA PALACIOS; EVA ROOS; IMELDA ANGELES AGDEPPA; JOSIE DESNACIDO; MARIO CAPANZANA; JULIA R SHARIB; ANOOP MISRA; ILSE KHOUW; SWEE AI NG; EDNA GAMBOA DELGADO; MAURICIO CABALLERO; JOHANNA OTERO; HAE-JEUNG LEE; EDA KOKSAL; IDRIS GUESSOUS; CARL LACHAT; JOSH ERNDT-MARINO; STEFAAN DE HENAUW; ALI REZA RAHBAR; ALISON TEDSTONE; ANDRONIKI NASKA; ANGIE MATHEE; ANNIE LING; BEMNET TEDLA; BETH HOPPING; BRAHMAM GINNELA; CATHERINE LECLERCQ; SEAN B CASH; CHARMAINE DUANTE; CHRISTIAN HAERPFER; CHRISTINE HOTZ; CHRISTOS PITSAVOS; COLIN REHM; COLINE VAN OOSTERHOUT; CORAZON CERDENA; DEBBIE BRADSHAW; DIMITRIOS TRICHOPOULOS; DOROTHY GAUCINature Communications Londres v.14, art. 5957 [19p.], 2023Londres 2023Acesso online. A biblioteca também possui exemplares impressos. |